Never Forgotten Honor Flight

We fly our Veterans to see the Memorials that stand in their honor.

Serving 12 Counties in Northern Wisconsin
Wood, Portage, Marathon, Langlade, Lincoln, Taylor, Rusk, Barron, Oneida, Price, Vilas & Iron.

   

ABOUT US

 

SPONSORS

 

FLIGHT SCHEDULE

VETERAN WAITLIST

PAST FLIGHTS

2015 FIVE-YEAR REUNION

DONATE

 

APPLICATION

 

FAQS

NEWSROOM

HONOR A VETERAN

DIRECTORS

CONTACT US

Events

30 DAYS OF HONOR

Facebook

Honor Flight Network

 

Honor Flight Network

Proud member of the

Honor Flight Network

The following is the priority wait list of WWII, Korea and Vietnam Eras veterans as of May 18, 2017.  WWII era vets fly 1st, Korean era 2nd and Vietnam era 3rd; with the top priority going to our TLC veterans (Their Last Chance, terminally ill)    The below veterans have all submitted a Veteran Application either on-line or via paper/US Mail service (see the "Application" page). These lists do NOT contain the names of veterans ALREADY SCHEDULED (see "Rosters" on Flight Schedule page)

 

   WE FLY 4 TIMES A YEAR: APRIL, MAY, SEPTEMBER & OCTOBER

                                  (Please see"Flight Schedule Page)

 

                There are about 100 veterans on each flight.       

 

4 WWII era Veterans on the Wait list:

Wait List # Last First City Branch
3 Buchta John Park Falls Air Force
2 Kitto Robert Stevens Point Navy
1 Peters Sr. Daniel Wisconsin Rapids Army
4 Schirmer Herbert Rib Lake Marines

 

 

                  There are about 100 veterans on each flight.   

 

31 Korea era Veterans on the Wait list:

Wait List # Last First City Branch
13 Adams Gerald Woodruff Army
11 Atarian Michael Wausau Army
22 Bamke Leroy Birnamwood Army
31 Bauman Leonard Rhinelander Army
15 Bittermann Donald Hudson Army
30 Bremer Ronald Medford Army
14 DesRochers Gerard Tigerton Air Force
24 Edlin Dale Marshfield Air Force
16 Graupman Bill Merrill Army
23 Halverson George Vesper Army
19 Heintz Melvin Marshfield Army
8 Huseman Herbert Rice Lake Navy
27 Husnick Lamond Antigo Army
3 Isaacson Ronald Medford Navy
2 Liebl Aure Rib Lake Army
26 McDonald John Wisconsin Rapids Army
20 Nowacki Lester Athens Army
5 Picciuca Joseph Minocqua Army
1 Pisarski Sr. Frank Stevens Point Air Force
29 Raatz Richard Plover Coast Guard
7 Simpson Edwin Phillips Air Force
18 Soukup Jerry Minocqua Army
12 Thompson John Stevens Point Army
4 Torzala Jerome Almond Army
25 Wang Lawrence Kennan Marines
6 Welter David Gilman Army
21 Westra James Tomahawk Army
10 Willett Carl Lake Tomahawk Marines
9 Winquist Jimmie Rhinelander Air Force
28 Wysocki Ronald Schofield Army
17 Zimmerman Donovan Stratford Navy

 

 

 

 

  CLOSURE....GRATITUDE....RESPECT

 

 

   There are about 100 veterans on each flight.      

1001 Vietnam era Veterans on the Wait list (Sorted by "CITY" below):

 

Wait list # APPDATE Last First City BRANCH
90 6/9/2015 Adair Dennis Newald Air Force
639 9/2/2016 Adamski John Stevens Point Army
896 3/21/2017 Akerberg Sr Larry Phillips Army
803 12/5/2016 Albright James Weston Navy
1 5/15/2013 Alexander Ronald Merrill Army
864 2/13/2017 Allan David Wausau Navy
885 3/13/2017 Allen David Ringle Marines
801 12/4/2016 Alsleben Keith Arpin Navy
54 5/26/2015 Alsteen Larry Crandon Army
291 12/21/2015 Ament Warren Wausau Army
171 9/16/2015 Anderson Donald Cameron Navy
430 4/26/2016 Anderson Gene Wisconsin Rapids Navy
750 11/2/2016 Anderson Richard Mosinee Navy
22 5/13/2015 Andraschko James Antigo Air Force
50 5/23/2015 Andreas James Rothschild Air Force
965 5/1/2017 Andres Thomas Wisconsin Rapids Army
667 9/20/2016 Andrich Kenneth Plover Army
426 4/26/2016 Anklam Larry Wausau Air Force
598 7/23/2016 Annis Todd Merrill Army
662 9/18/2016 Antoniewicz Robert Deerbrook Army
670 9/21/2016 Antoniewicz Eugene Waupaca Army
4 4/30/2014 Armstrong Sr. George Lac du Flambeau Army
663 9/19/2016 Arneson Donald Tomahawk Navy
735 10/19/2016 Asbjornson Raymond Neshkoro Army
86 6/5/2015 Ashbeck Norbert Merrill Army
830 1/4/2017 Ashbrenner James Rhinelander Army
747 10/28/2016 Audorff LeRoy Cadott Navy
940 4/24/2017 Babl Thomas Ringle Army
730 10/18/2016 Bablitch Michael Stevens Point Air Force
85 6/5/2015 Bach Ardell Spencer Army
332 1/21/2016 Bachman David Birnamwood Army
777 11/17/2016 Baehr Fred Withee Army
570 7/2/2016 Baginski Dennis Antigo Army
79 6/2/2015 Bagley Floyd Merrill Marines
659 9/14/2016 Bahr Timmy Crandon Marines
113 7/2/2015 Bailey Timothy Antigo Marines
815 12/22/2016 Bailey James Port Wing Navy
620 8/24/2016 Baker Jerry Rhinelander Army
576 7/6/2016 Baker Jr. Clifford Hawkins Army
482 5/23/2016 Balk DuWayne Wausau Army
694 10/4/2016 Ballerstein Thomas Stratford Army
556 6/25/2016 Bant John Rib Mountain Army
855 1/30/2017 Bartelt Timothy Merrill Army
677 9/27/2016 Bartmann Robert Eagle River Army
558 6/26/2016 Barwick Wayne Stevens Point Army
602 7/27/2016 Baumgart Virgil Merrill Army
977 5/3/2017 Beaulieu Alfred Stevens Point
278 12/7/2015 Becker Arthur Athens Navy
825 12/30/2016 Behounek Kenneth Unity Air Force
206 10/15/2015 Bell Ronald Hewitt Navy
763 11/12/2016 Bellemare Ronald Medford Army
908 3/29/2017 Bell-Ghory Catherine Stevens Point Army
220 10/21/2015 Belongia William Rhinelander Navy
508 6/5/2016 Below Charles Antigo Navy
608 8/5/2016 Bengtson Ronald Medford Air Force
106 6/16/2015 Berens Roger Wausau Air Force
770 11/14/2016 Berg Darrell Plover Navy
140 8/1/2015 Bergeon John Rhinelander Army
514 6/7/2016 Bergman Fred Woodruff Air Force
232 10/28/2015 Berna Leo Hazelhurst Army
360 3/2/2016 Berna Henry Weston Navy
882 3/13/2017 Berndt Kenneth Wausau Army
168 9/5/2015 Berry Ronald Marshfield Army
148 8/14/2015 Berzill Gary Wausau Army
661 9/16/2016 Beversdorf Richard Wittenberg Air Force
687 10/1/2016 Bey Donald Wisconsin Rapids Army
922 4/3/2017 Bieno Edward Stevens Point Army
400 4/14/2016 Biesel Frank Wausau Army
364 3/8/2016 Biesiada Henry Hamburg Army
577 7/9/2016 Billings James Stevens Point Army
723 10/16/2016 Birkel Paul Pewaukee Marines
913 4/1/2017 Bishop Paul Tomahawk Army
354 2/16/2016 Black Theron Harshaw Navy
5 5/22/2014 Bliven Randall Marshfield Navy
287 12/15/2015 Boda David Lake Tomahawk Army
283 12/12/2015 Bogan Patrick Wausau Marines
933 4/14/2017 Bohn Stephen Port Edwards Marines
210 10/18/2015 Bondioli Gary Wisconsin Rapids Army
603 7/27/2016 Bondioli Alan Merrill Army
178 9/25/2015 Borchardt Joseph Edgar Air Force
859 2/5/2017 Borchardt James Edgar Navy
97 6/13/2015 Borden Roy Necedah Navy
473 5/19/2016 Borenz Larry Red Granite Army
46 5/20/2015 Bores Paul Auburndale Army
703 10/11/2016 Bormann Danny Medford Air Force
867 2/18/2017 Bostwick Kim Rothschild Air Force
217 10/20/2015 Botwinski Timothy Mosinee Navy
976 5/2/2017 Botwinski Thomas Wake Forest Navy
32 5/15/2015 Boushley Gene Schofield Army
33 5/15/2015 Boushley Gary Schofield Navy
392 4/11/2016 Boyd III John Wausau Air Force
513 6/7/2016 Boyles Kenneth Wisconsin Rapids Navy
708 10/11/2016 Braatz Danny Wausau Army
350 2/10/2016 Bradley Richard Fenwood Navy
566 6/29/2016 Bralich Donald Nekoosa Army
139 7/29/2015 Brandenburg Vernon Arbor Vitae Navy
409 4/19/2016 Brandl Leonard Milladore Marines
348 2/9/2016 Brandner Richard Ogema Marines
480 5/23/2016 Bredemann Dennis Stratford Army
212 10/19/2015 Brenneka Edward Stratford Army
398 4/14/2016 Bricko Lyle Wausau Army
198 10/13/2015 Brill Micheal Withee Army
988 5/9/2017 Brinkmann Darrell Wausau Army
995 5/15/2017 Broeker John Weston Air Force
521 6/9/2016 Brown Allan Nekoosa Army
963 4/30/2017 Brown James Mosinee Air Force
269 11/23/2015 Bruckmoser Ludwig Three Lakes Navy
980 5/4/2017 Brumbaugh Gary Marshfield Navy
254 11/13/2015 Bruneau Jr Robert Hurley Navy
297 12/31/2015 Brunner Bruce Medford Army
854 1/27/2017 Brunner Bruce Medford Army
476 5/22/2016 Brux Dale Wisconsin Rapids Army
152 8/21/2015 Buck Raymond Merrill Air Force
629 8/29/2016 Budnik Robert Mosinee Army
211 10/18/2015 Buehler Drew Wausau Air Force
411 4/19/2016 Buettner Gilbert Wausau Air Force
356 2/23/2016 Burggraf Paul Stratford Army
919 4/1/2017 Burke Thomas Edgar Army
170 9/15/2015 Burr Gordon Hewitt Army
590 7/16/2016 Burt Lee Marshfield Army
342 2/2/2016 Buza LeRoy Stevens Point Army
118 7/10/2015 Buzzell Gregory Minocqua Army
456 5/16/2016 Caelwaerts Wayne Pickerel Marines
939 4/24/2017 Cahill Joseph Plover Navy
897 3/22/2017 Calderaro Joseph Wausau Army
875 3/6/2017 Calvaresi William Hazelhurst Army
313 1/6/2016 Carroll David Schofield Navy
316 1/6/2016 Carroll Karolyn Schofield Navy
800 12/1/2016 Carter James Antigo Army
493 5/31/2016 Cermak Leonard Butternut Army
472 5/19/2016 Chase Richard Custer Army
510 6/6/2016 Chervenka Jr. Richard Antigo Army
780 11/18/2016 Childs Justin Rothschild Army
884 3/13/2017 Christensen Larry Nekoosa Marines
377 3/29/2016 Christiansen Wayne Wausau Marines
57 5/27/2015 Christner Michael Spooner Army
495 5/31/2016 Chrudimsky George Aniwa Army
388 4/8/2016 Cimarelli John Iron River Army
337 1/27/2016 Cirese Michael Arbor Vitae Navy
393 4/12/2016 Clark Robert Amherst Jct. Marines
587 7/15/2016 Clark Jimmy Minocqua Army
539 6/16/2016 Clark Jr. William Colby Marines
61 5/27/2015 Clauson Darryl Wisconsin Rapids Navy
773 11/16/2016 Clendenning Thomas Plainfield Navy
957 4/26/2017 Clendenning Thomas Plover Marines
419 4/22/2016 Cline Larry Wausau Air Force
843 1/17/2017 Cline James Stevens Point Navy
240 11/2/2015 Clough William Stetsonville Army
242 11/3/2015 Clough Eugene Mosinee Army
247 11/5/2015 Clough Richard Rio Rico Air Force
267 11/22/2015 Cole John Park Falls Army
290 12/17/2015 Cole Kenneth Marathon Army
229 10/26/2015 Coley William Wisconsin Rapids Navy
960 4/27/2017 Colip Martin Weston Army
245 11/5/2015 Connell Charles Mosinee Air Force
833 1/7/2017 Cook Jonathan Eagle River Army
169 9/10/2015 Coombs Wesley Arbor Vitae Marines
561 6/28/2016 Cordts Kenley Tomahawk Army
256 11/13/2015 Cornelius Thomas Rhinelander Army
850 1/25/2017 Coss David Wisconsin Rapids Air Force
237 10/30/2015 Craft John Wausau Army
642 9/5/2016 Craig Richard Antigo Air Force
877 3/6/2017 Crandall Fred Arbor Vitae Army
761 11/11/2016 Crawley Leo Winchester Army
248 11/7/2015 Culbert Kenneth Athens Army
176 9/18/2015 Cypher Allen Stetsonville Navy
252 11/11/2015 Czarapata Sr. Donald St. Germain Air Force
915 4/1/2017 Dahlke Joseph Edgar Army
25 5/14/2015 Dallman John Hatley Army
689 10/3/2016 Daniels James Marshfield Army
668 9/21/2016 Davis Sr Jay Wausau Army
404 4/15/2016 Day William Plover Army
644 9/5/2016 Day Patricia Rib Lake Navy
384 4/2/2016 De Bauche David Minocqua Marines
911 3/30/2017 De La Pena Estevan Deerbrook Army
7 11/22/2014 Dean Alan Tomahawk Army
80 6/2/2015 Deaton James Argonne Army
133 7/24/2015 Debs Robert Wausau Marines
475 5/22/2016 Decker Ronald Dorchester Army
73 5/29/2015 Deisinger Bernard White Lake Army
848 1/25/2017 Dekarske John Wisconsin Rapids Army
524 6/10/2016 Delavan Theresa Wausau Army
159 8/25/2015 Demerath Thomas Antigo Navy
799 12/1/2016 Denzine Robert Athens Army
975 5/2/2017 Derby Michael Wausau Army
365 3/10/2016 Derfus Ronald Marshfield Army
204 10/15/2015 Dering Rodney Wausau Navy
373 3/24/2016 Dering Gilbert Wausau Army
374 3/26/2016 Derks Larry Schofield Army
417 4/21/2016 Detert Richard Mosinee Navy
222 10/22/2015 Dicks Vernon Wisconsin Rapids Navy
246 11/5/2015 Diestelhorst Vernon Wausau Navy
359 3/1/2016 Dietze Bruce Medford Army
26 5/15/2015 Dintelman George Merrill Navy
826 12/30/2016 Dirks Kenneth Tomahawk Army
583 7/14/2016 Dorn Sr. Rickie Merrill Army
234 10/29/2015 Dorwaldt John Neillsville Army
146 8/13/2015 Dow Robert Wisconsin Rapids Army
953 4/26/2017 Doxrude William Stevens Point Navy
571 7/2/2016 Drexler Carl Deerbrook Army
487 5/26/2016 Duellman David Tomahawk Army
339 1/30/2016 Duffee Larry Eagle River Marines
714 10/13/2016 Dustan Ronald Wausau Army
299 12/31/2015 Dye Donald Pittsville Army
609 8/8/2016 Ebeling Lawrence Arbor Vitae Army
876 3/6/2017 Ecklund Eric Stevens Point Army
586 7/14/2016 Ehlert Reuben Loyal Army
653 9/9/2016 Ehlert Richard Vesper Navy
505 6/4/2016 Eiche James Arbor Vitae Army
754 11/7/2016 Eichhorn John Wisconsin Rapids Army
452 5/12/2016 Eisner Ronald Rib Lake Army
550 6/22/2016 Elam David Antigo Army
658 9/12/2016 Eldridge Ronald Antigo Army
507 6/5/2016 Elford Sidney Wausau Army
621 8/24/2016 Ellis Joseph Medford Air Force
48 5/22/2015 Elmer Daryl Rothschild Army
58 5/27/2015 Elsner William Stetsonville Air Force
740 10/25/2016 Endru David Stanley Army
842 1/17/2017 Engel Perry Plover Air Force
372 3/23/2016 Esker Roger Weston Army
925 4/6/2017 Esker Gregory Rosholt Army
989 5/9/2017 Estrada Rudolfo Wausau Army
389 4/10/2016 Evans Roger Pelican Lake Army
127 7/21/2015 Evert Dale Rib Mountain Navy
673 9/22/2016 Ewert Ronald Tomahawk Air Force
926 4/7/2017 Faehling Kenneth Tigerton Army
82 6/3/2015 Fahey Michael Weston Army
594 7/20/2016 Fandrey Sr. Dale Hatley Navy
624 8/25/2016 Fanning Michael Eagle River Army
129 7/22/2015 Faulkner Bruce Athens Navy
734 10/19/2016 Fecteau Barry Plover Army
478 5/23/2016 Felice Lawrence Wisconsin Rapids Air Force
739 10/24/2016 Ferch Steven Rhinelander Navy
213 10/19/2015 Ferk Stephen Wisconsin Rapids Army
231 10/27/2015 Fick Edward Deerbrook Army
444 5/10/2016 Filtz Robert Rosholt Army
92 6/11/2015 Fischer Ronald Elcho Army
177 9/25/2015 Fischer Merlin Marshfield Army
807 12/9/2016 Fischer Alan Park Falls Army
700 10/6/2016 Fonder James Antigo Army
433 5/2/2016 Fouts II Joseph Marshfield Army
180 9/26/2015 Framke Gary Edgar Navy
627 8/29/2016 Frankki Richard Medford Army
541 6/16/2016 Frazier Michael Weston Navy
787 11/21/2016 Fredrick Walter Wausau Army
96 6/12/2015 Fritz Jerrold Wausau Army
531 6/11/2016 Froehlich Steven Wausau Army
396 4/14/2016 Frost Kenneth Wisconsin Rapids Army
610 8/8/2016 Fuhrman Edward Hazelhurst Army
633 8/30/2016 Furmanek Valerian Hatley Army
157 8/24/2015 Fust John Wausau Army
751 11/3/2016 Gaber Gregory Wisconsin Rapids Army
387 4/8/2016 Gallup Robert Iron River Air Force
938 4/23/2017 Gansch Ronald Wisconsin Rapids Army
636 8/31/2016 Garrity James Weston Coast Guard
715 10/13/2016 Garske Vernon Minocqua Air Force
759 11/8/2016 Garski Charles Wausau Navy
88 6/8/2015 Gauerke Robert Marshfield Army
142 8/3/2015 Gault Edward Wausau Air Force
352 2/16/2016 Gauthier Charles Lac du Flambeau Marines
581 7/12/2016 Gauthier Dennis Boulder Jct. Army
791 11/26/2016 Gebert Ronald Dorchester Navy
107 6/17/2015 Geier Randy Wausau Army
402 4/15/2016 Geiger Gerald Antigo Navy
78 6/2/2015 Gelhar Wallace Wausau Army
984 5/7/2017 Gengler Timothy Rhinelander Navy
628 8/29/2016 Gentile David Mercer Navy
766 11/12/2016 Georgi Jr. Walter Mercer Army
874 3/4/2017 Geueke Peter Wausau Navy
962 4/29/2017 Gibson Michael Tomahawk Navy
405 4/16/2016 Gidlund Clifford Wausau Army
477 5/23/2016 Gierman William Prentice Army
757 11/7/2016 Gignac James Wisconsin Rapids Army
899 3/22/2017 Gilge Richard Rib Lake Army
258 11/14/2015 Giovanoni Joseph Wausau Army
366 3/11/2016 Glodowski Daniel Wausau Army
784 11/21/2016 Glomski John Lac du Flambeau Air Force
894 3/20/2017 Goessl David Medford Navy
769 11/14/2016 Goettl Tony Stanley Army
844 1/18/2017 Gooch Thomas Wittenberg Marines
727 10/17/2016 Gordon Thomas Irma Air Force
459 5/16/2016 Gorman Jr. Clifford Kronenwetter Coast Guard
810 12/15/2016 Gorrilla John Presque Isle Navy
779 11/18/2016 Gorski Dennis Weston Navy
946 4/25/2017 Gorski Lawrence Mosinee Army
736 10/21/2016 Gosh John Plover Army
591 7/17/2016 Grabow Roger Minocqua Army
442 5/9/2016 Graf Walter Pittsville Army
683 9/28/2016 Graf John Tomahawk Army
101 6/15/2015 Grall John Wausau Coast Guard
806 12/9/2016 Greenberg Thomas Saint Germain Army
737 10/22/2016 Gregurich David Deerbrook Army
929 4/10/2017 Gresch William Antigo Army
123 7/19/2015 Griffiths Steven Ogema Navy
494 5/31/2016 Groshek Norman Amherst Junction Army
756 11/7/2016 Grosman John Woodruff Army
666 9/20/2016 Grzesiak Garry Plover Army
20 5/5/2015 Guden Raymond Wausau Army
310 1/6/2016 Guerrero Mario Wausau Army
441 5/9/2016 Gukich George Lac du Flambeau Marines
733 10/19/2016 Gully Gerald Boyd Air Force
793 11/29/2016 Guzman Leonard Mosinee Air Force
991 5/13/2017 Haaro Edward Weston Navy
753 11/7/2016 Haas Glenn Wausau Army
596 7/21/2016 Habeck Wayne Rhinelander Army
557 6/26/2016 Hagen Ronald Eagle River Army
838 1/13/2017 Hager Maurice Stratford Air Force
344 2/5/2016 Haggard James Iron River Air Force
947 4/25/2017 Hall Gary Wausau Army
432 4/29/2016 Halverson Orville Stevens Point Army
920 4/1/2017 Halvorsen Dennis Edgar Army
228 10/26/2015 Hamann John Edgar Army
552 6/23/2016 Hamin Gregory Nekoosa Navy
466 5/18/2016 Hammerstad Olaf Stevens Point Navy
263 11/18/2015 Handrick Duane Marathon Marines
912 4/1/2017 Handrick Jason Edgar Army
124 7/19/2015 Hanke Gary Wittenberg Army
120 7/15/2015 Hannemann Martin Wausau Army
149 8/18/2015 Hannis Michael Pittsville Navy
829 1/4/2017 Hannis Michael Pittsville Navy
979 5/3/2017 Hardinger Allen Mercer Army
831 1/4/2017 Harms Kenneth Eagle River Army
438 5/5/2016 Harris Leo Plainfield Army
429 4/26/2016 Harris Jr. Ernest Wausau Army
395 4/14/2016 Hartjes Clayton Wausau Army
664 9/19/2016 Hartjes Gary Junction City Army
860 2/10/2017 Harvey Theodore Catawba Air Force
574 7/5/2016 Havel David Rhinelander Army
868 2/21/2017 Hazelquist Richard Wausau Air Force
35 5/15/2015 Hegy David Schofield Air Force
996 5/15/2017 Heideman Edward Friendship Army
94 6/12/2015 Heier Frederick Marshfield Army
286 12/15/2015 Heikkinen Peter Prentice Air Force
790 11/24/2016 Heil Richard Schofield Army
156 8/23/2015 Heilmann Michael Mosinee Coast Guard
44 5/19/2015 Heinrich Robert Wausau Army
471 5/19/2016 Heisler John Mosinee Air Force
28 5/15/2015 Heizler Joseph Phillips Army
327 1/19/2016 Helms William Merrill Army
589 7/15/2016 Henke David Wisconsin Rapids Air Force
776 11/17/2016 Henke Dennis Withee Navy
76 6/1/2015 Henry Clark Woodruff Navy
699 10/6/2016 Herbig Phillip Rhinelander Marines
778 11/17/2016 Herington Larry Owen Army
533 6/13/2016 Herzberg Dennis Wisconsin Rapids Army
536 6/14/2016 Hilgers Harry Wisconsin Rapids Army
498 6/1/2016 Hinker Eugene Loyal Army
846 1/19/2017 Hintze Ron Wausau Air Force
593 7/20/2016 Hobbick Clement Wisconsin Rapids Army
978 5/3/2017 Hodgins Steven Cold Spring Army
64 5/28/2015 Hoffman Dennis Wisconsin Rapids Marines
485 5/25/2016 Hoffman Gerald Schofield Army
328 1/20/2016 Hofmann Karl Tomahawk Navy
816 12/22/2016 Hogfeldt Richard Port Wing Navy
579 7/12/2016 Holck George Marshfield Army
491 5/30/2016 Holcomb Gilbert Weston Army
813 12/20/2016 Holtman Randall Cadott Marines
752 11/3/2016 Holtz Robert Wisconsin Rapids Army
49 5/23/2015 Hraby Alan Medford Army
916 4/1/2017 Huebsch Michael Marathon Army
89 6/8/2015 Huntington Harry Wausau Army
326 1/17/2016 Hurst Dennis Arbor Vitae Army
941 4/24/2017 Hussong Duane Wausau Army
394 4/12/2016 Iding Tim Tomahawk Navy
914 4/1/2017 Imhoff Henry Marathon Army
748 10/31/2016 Irwin Laurence Weston Army
71 5/28/2015 Iwen Howard Wausau Army
870 2/22/2017 Iwen Roger Gleason Army
128 7/22/2015 Jackson Carey Rhinelander Air Force
447 5/10/2016 Jacobs Michael Wausau Navy
197 10/13/2015 Jacobsen Sr Theodore Pearson Army
421 4/25/2016 Jaecks David Wausau Navy
772 11/15/2016 Jaeger III Jerome Hazelhurst Navy
903 3/25/2017 Janisch Michael Merrill Army
904 3/25/2017 Janisch Dale Merrill Army
935 4/19/2017 Jatnieks Andrievs Rothschild Army
418 4/22/2016 Jauch John Wausau Army
65 5/28/2015 Jenkin Robert Wisconsin Rapids Air Force
81 6/2/2015 Jensen Eugene Medford Army
193 10/9/2015 Jensen Gary Vesper Air Force
713 10/13/2016 Jensen Gerald Pittsville Navy
786 11/21/2016 Jensen Richard Wausau Army
555 6/24/2016 Jensen Jr Elmer Eagle River Army
72 5/29/2015 Jensen Sr. Douglas Tomahawk Army
798 11/30/2016 Jepson Terry Wisconsin Rapids Army
527 6/10/2016 Jeske Richard Merrill Army
243 11/4/2015 Jirovec John Merrill Army
697 10/5/2016 Jirschele John Wisconsin Rapdis Army
235 10/29/2015 Johnson William Withee Army
292 12/21/2015 Johnson Carl Iron River Army
321 1/12/2016 Johnson Ronald Sheldon Army
325 1/14/2016 Johnson Harold Sheldon Army
553 6/23/2016 Johnston Larry Wisconsin Rapids Army
268 11/22/2015 Jones Ronald Kronenwetter Army
199 10/13/2015 Jorgensen Stanley Medford Navy
695 10/5/2016 Jorgensen George Kronenwetter Navy
84 6/4/2015 Judnic Larry Rib Lake Army
944 4/25/2017 Juedes Gerald Ringle Air Force
538 6/15/2016 Kaercher Ray Stevens Point Army
52 5/26/2015 Kalkofen Thomas Elcho Army
932 4/13/2017 Kane William Lac du Flambeau Marines
434 5/3/2016 Kant Werner Eagle River Army
174 9/18/2015 Kapfhamer Gary Medford Navy
460 5/16/2016 Karlen Michael Tomahawk Army
972 5/1/2017 Karow Dennis Merrill Navy
678 9/27/2016 Kataoka Jeffrey Pelican Lake Marines
921 4/1/2017 Kavajecz Andrew Edgar Army
468 5/18/2016 Kedrowski Nancy Hewitt Army
450 5/11/2016 Keene Christopher Wausau Navy
743 10/26/2016 Kersten Philip Wittenberg Army
906 3/27/2017 Kersten Dennis Tigerton Army
464 5/18/2016 Kettunen David Weston Navy
767 11/12/2016 Kilde Richard Eagle River Army
782 11/19/2016 Kilde Gerald Eau Claire Marines
336 1/27/2016 King Cliff Mosinee Air Force
544 6/20/2016 King Robert Plover Air Force
606 7/28/2016 King Sr. James Bancroft Army
183 9/29/2015 Kinney John Stevens Point Army
446 5/10/2016 Kittel Roger Wausau Army
141 8/2/2015 Klaus LeRoy Weston Marines
755 11/7/2016 Kleinschmidt Donald Wausau Navy
822 12/27/2016 Klement Michael Bryant Army
137 7/28/2015 Klesmith Stanley Stevens Point Army
546 6/21/2016 Kluwe Gary Antigo Army
223 10/22/2015 Knapp Steven Stratford Army
923 4/4/2017 Knapp Ronald Marshfield Navy
40 5/18/2015 Kniess Thomas Kronenwetter Navy
192 10/6/2015 Knoeck Richard Wausau Marines
724 10/16/2016 Knospe Philip Merrill Navy
879 3/7/2017 Knott Dennis Merrill Army
731 10/18/2016 Knudson William Marshfield Army
506 6/5/2016 Knudtson James Marshfield Army
954 4/26/2017 Knuteson Walter Rudolph Army
17 4/27/2015 Koch Ruth Wausau Army
18 4/27/2015 Koch Gary Wausau Army
489 5/27/2016 Koch Charles Vesper Air Force
338 1/29/2016 Kohl Lynn Merrill Army
486 5/26/2016 Kohn Eugene Stevens Point Army
936 4/21/2017 Kohn Roger Wausau Marines
306 1/4/2016 Konkol Melvin Kronenwetter Army
309 1/5/2016 Konkol Richard Hatley Army
564 6/29/2016 Konrardy David Marshfield Navy
595 7/21/2016 Konrardy Marvin Auburndale Air Force
928 4/8/2017 Konrardy Norbert Marshfield Army
166 9/3/2015 Koplitz Richard Wausau Army
887 3/14/2017 Koplitz Robert Rothschild Army
301 1/2/2016 Koppa Jerome Marathon Army
302 1/2/2016 Koppa Landelin Weston Army
303 1/2/2016 Koppa Roland Athens Army
834 1/9/2017 Korbisch Harry Birnamwood Army
692 10/4/2016 Kostroski Eugene Marshfield Army
322 1/12/2016 Koth Ronald Rhinelander Navy
355 2/16/2016 Kowalski Dennis Weston Air Force
304 1/2/2016 Kozlowski Don Merrill Air Force
601 7/26/2016 Kozub David Hawkins Army
930 4/11/2017 Krall Glen Stratford Marines
21 5/13/2015 Krause Gary Wausau Army
669 9/21/2016 Krause Alfred Custer Navy
563 6/28/2016 Krebsbach Glen Wausau Army
445 5/10/2016 Krejci Kenneth Wausau Army
317 1/7/2016 Kremer Ronald Pittsville Army
675 9/24/2016 Krga John Hazelhurst Marines
729 10/17/2016 Krieg Andrew Wausau Army
226 10/24/2015 Kriehn Robert Boulder Junction Navy
285 12/15/2015 Kringle Carl Rice Lake Army
856 1/31/2017 Krinke Roger Grand Marsh Army
934 4/15/2017 Kroeplin Wayne Marathon Air Force
950 4/25/2017 Krofta Jerome Wisconsin Rapids Army
119 7/11/2015 Krueger Lyle Wausau Air Force
221 10/21/2015 Krueger Robert Wisconsin Rapids Navy
358 3/1/2016 Krueger Elroy Edgar Navy
551 6/23/2016 Krueger Wayne Wausau Air Force
808 12/11/2016 Krueger Roger Merrill Army
660 9/14/2016 Kruesel Ervin Wausau Army
378 3/29/2016 Krug David Owen Army
224 10/22/2015 Kubitz Michael Bryant Navy
2 9/14/2013 Kuehlem Richard Star Lake Navy
253 11/12/2015 Kuhn James Vesper Army
886 3/13/2017 Kunkel Michael Merrill Navy
943 4/24/2017 Kurszewski Andrew Stevens Point Army
948 4/25/2017 La Fontaine David Marshfield Army
351 2/13/2016 Ladwig Walter Wausau Army
635 8/31/2016 Laffin Kurt Aniwa Army
179 9/25/2015 Lambert Robert Kronenwetter Navy
716 10/14/2016 Lang Jerald Marshfield Army
717 10/14/2016 Lang Jerome Spencer Army
718 10/14/2016 Lang James Marshfield Army
719 10/14/2016 Lang John Marshfield Army
749 10/31/2016 Lang Gerald Wittenberg Marines
37 5/18/2015 Langteau Donald Chippewa Falls Army
619 8/22/2016 LaRock Willard Iron River Air Force
955 4/26/2017 Larsen Ronald Wisconsin Rapids Navy
154 8/22/2015 Larson Louis Marshfield Army
942 4/24/2017 Laska LeRoy Schofield Navy
545 6/20/2016 Lavicka Ronald Athens Army
105 6/16/2015 Layton Gerald Wausau Navy
492 5/30/2016 LeBarron Roger Eagle River Army
74 5/30/2015 Lee Thomas Arbor Vitae Air Force
250 11/9/2015 Lee, Jr. Harold Rhinelander Army
70 5/28/2015 Leggett Jackie Tomahawk Air Force
797 11/30/2016 Lehner Michael Wisconsin Rapids Marines
584 7/14/2016 LeisKau Leo Merrill Army
230 10/27/2015 Leitermann James Schofield Marines
261 11/17/2015 Lekies Darrell Merrill Army
312 1/6/2016 Lemke, Jr Alfred Medford Air Force
674 9/22/2016 Lemmer Charles Edgar Marines
853 1/26/2017 Lemmer George Ringle Army
167 9/4/2015 Lemons Kenneth Wausau Army
474 5/19/2016 Lenk Wolfgang Merrill Air Force
151 8/19/2015 Lentz Sr. Michael Merrill Air Force
69 5/28/2015 Lenz Miram Mosinee Army
200 10/13/2015 Leonhardt James Owen Army
331 1/20/2016 Leslie Thomas Wisconsin Rapids Army
415 4/21/2016 Leveille William Eagle River Navy
484 5/24/2016 Lewandoski Dennis Wausau Air Force
132 7/24/2015 Lewis Terry Nekoosa Army
880 3/12/2017 Lex John Birnnamwood Army
746 10/27/2016 Licht Gary Cadott Army
333 1/22/2016 Liebelt Walter Eagle River Army
319 1/9/2016 Lilteich Michael Marathon Army
696 10/5/2016 Lindwall Dale Wausau Army
600 7/23/2016 Link Lawrence Wisconsin Rapids Army
861 2/10/2017 Lippert, Jr Elroy Chili Army
189 10/5/2015 LiVigni Steven Rib Lake Navy
458 5/16/2016 Loomis Michael Schofield Air Force
13 3/12/2015 Lotter Thomas Milan Army
651 9/8/2016 Lovendahl Robert Eagle River Army
818 12/22/2016 Lowney Richard Port Wing Army
792 11/28/2016 Luber Alexander Woodboro Air Force
62 5/27/2015 Lucht David Spencer Navy
537 6/15/2016 Lundberg ALan Nekoosa Army
726 10/17/2016 Lunders Delbert Merrill Army
503 6/3/2016 Lynn James Eagle River Air Force
196 10/13/2015 Mader Thomas Marathon Army
519 6/8/2016 Mader Dennis Marshfield Navy
75 6/1/2015 Mahoney Daniel Wisconsin Rapids Marines
470 5/19/2016 Main Robert Wisconsin Rapids Navy
112 6/29/2015 Malm Daniel Wausau Army
215 10/20/2015 Manning James Wausau Navy
216 10/20/2015 Manning Roseanna Wausau Navy
525 6/10/2016 Marchel Dennis Stevens Point Army
202 10/14/2015 Marohl William Stratford Army
275 12/3/2015 Marohl Anthony Wausau Army
279 12/7/2015 Marohl Henry Stratford Army
281 12/11/2015 Marohl Walter Stratford Army
323 1/13/2016 Marohl Melvin Athens Army
568 6/29/2016 Martinson William Hawkins Army
451 5/12/2016 Mathews Keith Wausau Navy
969 5/1/2017 Matthees Gary Plover Navy
869 2/21/2017 Mattingly David Wausau Air Force
686 9/29/2016 Maus William Nekoosa Army
707 10/11/2016 Max Dell Crandon Army
599 7/23/2016 McDonald Robert Eagle River Navy
614 8/18/2016 McDougall Thomas Waupaca Air Force
24 5/13/2015 McDowell Thomas Scandinavia Navy
851 1/25/2017 McDowell Keith Wisconsin Rapids Navy
617 8/21/2016 McKee Walter Abbotsford Army
902 3/24/2017 McMeeken Harry Stratford Navy
828 1/3/2017 McSherry Ray Wisconsin Rapids Navy
504 6/3/2016 Mealey Michael Schofield Marines
296 12/28/2015 Meidl Donald Antigo Marines
789 11/22/2016 Meier Roger Phillips Army
349 2/10/2016 Meives George Phillips Navy
190 10/6/2015 Merola Jr. Carl Hancock Navy
968 5/1/2017 Meurett John Wausau Air Force
817 12/22/2016 Meverden Dennis Birnamwood Army
845 1/19/2017 Meverden Henry Wausau Army
165 9/3/2015 Meyer Dale Medford Army
307 1/5/2016 Meyer Patrick Wausau Army
453 5/12/2016 Meyer William Eau Claire Air Force
959 4/27/2017 Meyers Gerald Tomahawk Army
370 3/21/2016 Mielke Roger Loyal Army
588 7/15/2016 Miesbauer Jr. Donald Arbor Vitae Army
827 1/3/2017 Mietz Michael Stoughton Air Force
888 3/14/2017 Milkowski Gregory Wausau Air Force
9 12/8/2014 Miller Robert Mosinee Marines
369 3/20/2016 Miller Brian Chetek Army
623 8/25/2016 Miller Ronald Wisconsin Rapids Army
986 5/8/2017 Miller Paul Harshaw Army
631 8/30/2016 Mockler Guy Custer Navy
130 7/24/2015 Moeller Lynn Granton Army
188 10/3/2015 Moeller  II Norman Wausau Navy
274 11/27/2015 Moeser Kenneth Stevens Point Army
329 1/20/2016 Moll Gary Weston Army
985 5/8/2017 Monk Robert Lake Tomahawk Army
455 5/14/2016 Moore Floyd Weston Navy
214 10/19/2015 Morasch II Al Rothschild Army
11 2/14/2015 Moreau Joseph Ladysmith Army
413 4/20/2016 Mortenson Thomas Rothschild Army
852 1/25/2017 Mosher George Wausau Air Force
649 9/8/2016 Mueller Donald Ringle Air Force
42 5/19/2015 Muelling William Mosinee Army
330 1/20/2016 Mullan Michael Weston Navy
259 11/14/2015 Mundt Ronald Pittsville Army
927 4/7/2017 Murray Gerald Tigerton Army
143 8/4/2015 Myers Patrick Merrill Army
175 9/18/2015 Myszka Sr. Benedict Edgar Army
918 4/1/2017 Napierala Thomas Edgar Army
422 4/25/2016 Napralla Wayne Ripon Army
454 5/13/2016 Natarus Timothy Weston Navy
51 5/26/2015 Nehiba James Medford Air Force
117 7/9/2015 Nelson Albert Gleason Marines
164 9/3/2015 Nelson Dwight Schofield Army
637 9/1/2016 Nelson David Medford Army
646 9/7/2016 Nessman Duane Nekoosa Army
883 3/13/2017 Neumaier Eugene Nekoosa Army
172 9/16/2015 Nielsen David Greenwood Army
907 3/28/2017 Niewolny Robert Edgar Army
532 6/12/2016 Noel Paul Eagle River Army
276 12/4/2015 Nordstrum Michael Plover Army
469 5/19/2016 Norton Lester Wausau Army
14 3/17/2015 Novosad Gregory Hatley Army
449 5/11/2016 Nowak Lucille Eagle River Army
526 6/10/2016 Nutter Kenneth Wausau Army
121 7/16/2015 Nywall Soren Wisconsin Rapids Air Force
295 12/26/2015 Obey Dean Spencer Army
490 5/29/2016 O'Black William Edgar Air Force
794 11/29/2016 Oertel Jerry Wisconsin Rapids Navy
346 2/6/2016 O'Heron Joseph Wausau Army
335 1/26/2016 Olsen Peter Mequon Army
680 9/28/2016 Olson James Arkdale Army
500 6/1/2016 Opelt Roger Chili Army
575 7/6/2016 Opper Richard Antigo Army
641 9/4/2016 Opper Sigmund Merrill Army
562 6/28/2016 Ortman Jack Athens Army
502 6/3/2016 Osswald Donald Wausau Marines
320 1/11/2016 Oster Thomas Hazelhurst Navy
745 10/26/2016 Ostrowski Rodney Schofield Army
863 2/12/2017 Ostrowski Robert Mosinee Army
437 5/4/2016 Ostrum James Wisconsin Rapids Army
448 5/11/2016 Osuchowski Leonard Eagle River Army
311 1/6/2016 Ott Sandra Wausau Marines
849 1/25/2017 Ott Colin Wausau Navy
125 7/20/2015 Ourada Michael Merrill Marines
592 7/18/2016 Owen Vaughn Park Falls Army
711 10/12/2016 Pacyna Richard Stevens Point Air Force
147 8/13/2015 Paisar David Wittenberg Army
77 6/1/2015 Palmer James Wausau Marines
654 9/9/2016 Panek Stanley Harshaw Army
416 4/21/2016 Pankratz Norman Marshfield Army
993 5/15/2017 Parizek Daniel Gleason Army
465 5/18/2016 Parker Neil Rosholt Army
872 2/23/2017 Parker Jr. Ronald Arpin Army
399 4/14/2016 Partridge Richard Wausau Navy
744 10/26/2016 Pask Jonathan Amherst Marines
420 4/22/2016 Paszek Gordon Schofield Army
19 4/27/2015 Patterson Bernie Plover Army
87 6/8/2015 Paul Robert Wausau Army
970 5/1/2017 Pearson Thomas Pardeeville Army
496 5/31/2016 Pepke Arlen Medford Army
994 5/15/2017 Pepp Eugene Three Lakes Army
218 10/20/2015 Pernot David Park Falls Marines
115 7/5/2015 Peroutka James Marshfield Army
160 8/26/2015 Peroutka John Wausau Navy
436 5/4/2016 Perrin Norman Medford Army
271 11/24/2015 Perry Michael Rhinelander Air Force
878 3/7/2017 Perry Randy Merrill Army
98 6/15/2015 Peters Terry Wisconsin Rapids Army
103 6/15/2015 Peters Dale Wisconsin Rapids Army
334 1/25/2016 Peters Robert Pittsville Army
100 6/15/2015 Peters Jr. Daniel Vesper Army
122 7/16/2015 Peterson Richard Mosinee Air Force
615 8/19/2016 Peterson Robert Wausau Army
785 11/21/2016 Peterson Lester Prentice Army
397 4/14/2016 Pettit Jack Wausau Air Force
554 6/23/2016 Pfaff Lee Merrill Army
403 4/15/2016 Pflieger Eugene Hatley Air Force
657 9/12/2016 Philippon Robert Phillips Marines
597 7/23/2016 Phillips Micheal Marshfield Navy
992 5/14/2017 Piantino Clifford Mosinee Marines
361 3/3/2016 Pijan John Wausau Navy
738 10/23/2016 Pilgrim Marvin Marathon Army
479 5/23/2016 Pittelko Allen Eagle River Army
585 7/14/2016 Plamann Gerald Merrill Navy
382 4/1/2016 Plath Gary Wausau Air Force
725 10/17/2016 Plautz Walter Merrill Army
298 12/31/2015 Plawski Robert Medford Army
376 3/28/2016 Pliska Robert Stevens Point Army
280 12/9/2015 Pochinski Clarence Hatley Army
324 1/13/2016 Poehler Bruce Medford Army
522 6/9/2016 Polacek Gary Rib Lake Army
895 3/20/2017 Poncek Michael Medford Army
720 10/14/2016 Popp John Hatley Army
783 11/20/2016 Popp Oscar Tomahawk Army
95 6/12/2015 Porath Thomas Merrill Army
607 7/29/2016 Potton Dale Weston Air Force
227 10/26/2015 Powers Michael Elderon Marines
543 6/18/2016 Pride Kenneth Minocqua Army
289 12/16/2015 Priebe Terry Minocqua Marines
265 11/19/2015 Puariea Garry Rothschild Army
612 8/16/2016 Puphal Reuben Merrill Army
795 11/29/2016 Raab Michael Marshfield Army
244 11/4/2015 Raasch Marvin Wisconin Rapids Army
580 7/12/2016 Raatz Allan Irma Army
824 12/30/2016 Raleigh David Prentice Army
774 11/16/2016 Ramage, Jr. Chester Stevens Point Marines
131 7/24/2015 Randall Cliff Pittsville Army
839 1/13/2017 Rank-Rasmussen Mary Antigo Army
251 11/9/2015 Rasmussen Douglas Phillips Army
407 4/17/2016 Rasmussen Gregory Marshfield Marines
837 1/13/2017 Rasmussen Leslie Antigo Navy
802 12/4/2016 Ratzlaff Stephen Schofield Navy
191 10/6/2015 Rauss Glenn Adams Army
691 10/3/2016 Rayala Jerome Woodruff Army
368 3/18/2016 Reed Sr. Willie Mosinee Navy
572 7/5/2016 Rein Thomas Marshfield Air Force
573 7/5/2016 Rein Francis Glidden Army
305 1/4/2016 Reinke James Wausau Army
640 9/4/2016 Resech Dennis Stetsonville Navy
45 5/19/2015 Reynolds Charles Schofield Army
63 5/28/2015 Rhyner Richard Wausau Army
367 3/16/2016 Ricci. Jr Joseph Wausau Navy
704 10/11/2016 Richmond Dennis Schofield Army
788 11/22/2016 Richter David Rosholt Army
424 4/26/2016 Robaczewski Edward Gilman Air Force
889 3/14/2017 Roble Jerome Schofield Marines
643 9/5/2016 Rochwite Dennis Birnamwood Navy
836 1/10/2017 Roemke Fredrick Wausau Navy
937 4/22/2017 Roets Joe Marathon Marines
3 2/26/2014 Rogers Ray Glen Flora Army
523 6/9/2016 Rogers William Arpin Marines
775 11/17/2016 Rogoski Leo Wisconsin Rapids Army
998 5/16/2017 Rolling Michael Weston Army
905 3/25/2017 Romanowski Charles Marathon Navy
893 3/19/2017 Roppe Joseph Stevens Point Navy
27 5/15/2015 Rosenau Dennis Wausau Army
681 9/28/2016 Rosin James Eagle River Army
241 11/3/2015 Rotell George Schofield Army
406 4/16/2016 Roth Leesa Merrill Air Force
909 3/29/2017 Roth David Schofield Navy
881 3/12/2017 Rothenberger Ronald Wausau Marines
135 7/27/2015 Rothmeyer Larry Wausau Army
136 7/27/2015 Rothmeyer Rodney Weston Army
632 8/30/2016 Royce Lyle Wausau Army
182 9/27/2015 Rueb Charles Plover Army
431 4/28/2016 Ruesch Mark Medford Army
613 8/17/2016 Ruether Kenneth Weston Army
812 12/20/2016 Ruether James Mosinee Air Force
511 6/6/2016 Rupple Gerald Rhinelander Navy
236 10/30/2015 Russell John Stewartville Army
30 5/15/2015 Ryan Robert Kronenwetter Army
858 2/2/2017 Ryan Patrick Wisconsin Rapids Navy
811 12/20/2016 Sabatke Steven Merrill Army
516 6/8/2016 Sabin David Friendship Army
208 10/16/2015 Sachs Thomas Wisconsin Rapids USA
698 10/6/2016 Sahr Jr. John Wausau Marines
462 5/17/2016 Sampson Roger Wisconsin Rapids Army
560 6/27/2016 Sanders, Sr. Charles Wausau Marines
343 2/4/2016 Sauer Charles Gleason Navy
163 9/1/2015 Schaefer John Medford Army
134 7/26/2015 Schaetzl Richard Athens Army
481 5/23/2016 Scheel Douglas Tomahawk Air Force
987 5/8/2017 Scheel Perry Antigo Navy
990 5/11/2017 Scheidt Kenneth Custer Marines
144 8/4/2015 Schemehorn Marlin Wausau Army
974 5/2/2017 Schepp Dennis Wausau Marines
611 8/13/2016 Schildt Timothy Mosinee Air Force
428 4/26/2016 Schillinger Donald Wisconsin Rapids Army
710 10/12/2016 Schillinger David Kronenwetter Army
650 9/8/2016 Schlafke Charles Marshfield Army
900 3/22/2017 Schlag Terrence Arbor Vitae Army
66 5/28/2015 Schloesser Thomas Waukesha Navy
67 5/28/2015 Schloesser Mark Junction City Navy
68 5/28/2015 Schloesser Jr. Harold Stevens Point Army
34 5/15/2015 Schmidt Raymond Eagle River Army
540 6/16/2016 Schmidt Mark Butternut Army
768 11/13/2016 Schmidt Gary Merrill Army
345 2/6/2016 Schmitt Rodney Green Bay
924 4/5/2017 Schmitt Michael Wausau Army
8 12/3/2014 Schneider Donald Marshfield Army
665 9/19/2016 Schneider Peter Wisconsin Rapids Army
732 10/19/2016 Schoenbeck David Wautoma Army
512 6/7/2016 Schoenborn Gary Nekoosa Army
796 11/29/2016 Schoenborn Robert Rhinelander Army
195 10/13/2015 Schoenherr Terrance Stratford Marines
219 10/21/2015 Scholze Dale Wisconsin Rapids Air Force
239 11/1/2015 Schoultz Thomas Wisconsin Rapids Marines
684 9/29/2016 Schreurs Thomas Birnamwood Army
917 4/1/2017 Schroeder Richard Edgar Army
1001 5/17/2017 Schroeder Russell Park Falls Army
116 7/6/2015 Schug David Auburndale Army
390 4/10/2016 Schug Norbert Rudolph Marines
266 11/19/2015 Schuler Bruce Tomahawk Army
901 3/23/2017 Schultz Donald Stevens Point Navy
958 4/26/2017 Schultz John Milwaukee Army
762 11/11/2016 Schwaller William Tomahawk Navy
347 2/8/2016 Schwartzman Duane Rhinelander Navy
742 10/26/2016 Seaman Bernard Almond Navy
871 2/23/2017 Sebold Glen Milladore Navy
461 5/17/2016 Secord Donald Conover Air Force
260 11/15/2015 Seibold Greg Sayner Army
840 1/14/2017 Seidler Larry Schofield Army
693 10/4/2016 Seitz Sr. John Stratford Army
161 8/29/2015 Selvig Allan Withee Navy
781 11/18/2016 Selzler Richard Stanley Army
721 10/14/2016 Seng Dale Gilman Marines
288 12/16/2015 Sernau Jerry Junction City Army
386 4/6/2016 Sernovitz Dennis St. Germain Army
534 6/13/2016 Setlak Robert Tomahawk Marines
371 3/22/2016 Seymour Michael Ringle Army
630 8/29/2016 Shallue Lawrence King Army
497 5/31/2016 Shaw James Medford Army
638 9/1/2016 Sheffler Alvin St Germain Army
41 5/18/2015 Sheldon James Crandon Army
10 12/10/2014 Shepard Walter Crandon Army
847 1/20/2017 Shroda Jerome Stevens Point Army
702 10/7/2016 Silber Michael Three Lakes Navy
951 4/26/2017 Sillars LeRoy Wausau Marines
857 1/31/2017 Simonds Louis Plover Marines
652 9/8/2016 Simonis Glen Merrill Navy
709 10/12/2016 Simonis David Stevens Point Air Force
548 6/21/2016 Sinkler Joseph Antigo Army
273 11/27/2015 Sinn Joseph Marshfield Navy
890 3/15/2017 Sitka Carl Weston Army
294 12/26/2015 Skerven Robert Nekoosa Air Force
467 5/18/2016 Skibba Anthony Custer Army
173 9/18/2015 Skille Peter Gilman Marines
805 12/7/2016 Skilling Gerald Kronenwetter Army
55 5/26/2015 Skortz John Vesper Marines
1000 5/17/2017 Skowronek Michael Stevens Point Army
488 5/27/2016 Skrzeczkoski David Plover Army
363 3/7/2016 Slinkman John Vesper Air Force
819 12/23/2016 Slowiak Lawrence Rhinelander Navy
53 5/26/2015 Smedbron Richard Rhinelander Army
463 5/17/2016 Smith Wayne Antigo Army
964 5/1/2017 Smith Donald Wausau Army
685 9/29/2016 Solinsky Robert Stratford Army
150 8/19/2015 Sonnentag James Brokaw Marines
931 4/11/2017 Sonnentg Jerry Glasgow Army
443 5/9/2016 Sorensen Jack Rhinelander Army
201 10/13/2015 Sorenson Todd Rhinelander Navy
973 5/2/2017 Sorley Scott Gleason Air Force
956 4/26/2017 Sosin Jr. Walter Wisconsin Rapids Army
401 4/14/2016 Southworth Daniel Aniwa Army
559 6/27/2016 Sparks Robert Bancroft Navy
582 7/13/2016 Spatz Jerome Mosinee Army
892 3/18/2017 Spatz Richard Weston Air Force
771 11/14/2016 Stachewicz Dennis Minocqua Army
353 2/16/2016 Stachovak David Wausau Navy
381 3/31/2016 Stange John Wausau Air Force
758 11/8/2016 Stanislawski Terrence Stevens Point Navy
23 5/13/2015 Stankowski Frank Weston Air Force
31 5/15/2015 Stankowski Jr. Hubert Wausau Army
622 8/24/2016 Stasiak Egon Wausau Army
186 10/1/2015 Stauske Walter Medford Army
626 8/27/2016 Staven Wayne Medford Army
293 12/23/2015 Steen Jr. Raymond Medford Army
207 10/16/2015 Stefonek Vernon Rhinelander Navy
99 6/15/2015 Steinke Dwight Merrill Army
457 5/16/2016 Steinke Emory Edgar Navy
520 6/8/2016 Sterling Jessie Warsaw Air Force
682 9/28/2016 Stevens Charles Antigo Army
249 11/9/2015 Stieve Jr. Donald Stevens Point Navy
809 12/13/2016 Stine Michael Rhinelander Army
835 1/9/2017 Stini Victor Marshfield Army
111 6/28/2015 Stippich James Butternut Army
308 1/5/2016 Stober Allan Rothschild Army
764 11/12/2016 Stockinger Kenneth Eland Army
605 7/28/2016 Stolz Ralph Marshfield Army
205 10/15/2015 Strack Robert Wausau Army
952 4/26/2017 Strasser Norbert Plover Army
501 6/3/2016 Strecker Dennis Stevens Point Navy
102 6/15/2015 Strehlo Augustine Wausau Army
821 12/27/2016 Strek Charles Mosinee Army
385 4/2/2016 Strojny Norman Stevens Point Army
898 3/22/2017 Stubbe Gary Mosinee Marines
209 10/17/2015 Suckow Mark Park Falls Army
625 8/25/2016 Sukup John Weston Navy
15 4/2/2015 Sullivan James Mercer Navy
862 2/12/2017 Sullivan Robert Wausau Army
529 6/11/2016 Summ Arlan Bryant Army
530 6/11/2016 Summ Hilton Fort Meyers Army
93 6/12/2015 Swanson Marshall Mosinee Navy
971 5/1/2017 Swanson Wanda Wisconsin Rapids Army
341 2/1/2016 Syring Leroy Stratford Army
412 4/19/2016 Syring Allen Wausau Marines
181 9/27/2015 Szalewski Ronald Rosholt Army
712 10/12/2016 Szelagowski Terry Wisconsin Rapids Army
706 10/11/2016 Taddy Peter Minocqua Army
194 10/13/2015 Tanck David Wausau Army
832 1/6/2017 Taylor Robert Stevens Point Army
379 3/29/2016 Telschow Gordon Stratford Army
380 3/29/2016 Telschow Leon Stratford Army
435 5/3/2016 Terek Donald Eagle River Army
145 8/8/2015 Terry Robert Merrill Army
43 5/19/2015 Tesch Alvin Tomahawk Army
56 5/26/2015 Tesch Ronald Kronenwetter Air Force
233 10/28/2015 Theurer Jerome Marshfield Army
728 10/17/2016 Thielenhouse Edward Antigo Army
841 1/17/2017 Thoma Ricky Neillsville Army
184 9/30/2015 Thompson Thomas Woodruff Air Force
391 4/11/2016 Thompson Lynn Stevens Point Navy
549 6/21/2016 Thompson Gary Friendship Army
427 4/26/2016 Thorpe Roger Aniwa Army
567 6/29/2016 Thorson Arthur Plover Army
804 12/6/2016 Townsend Robert Gleason Air Force
891 3/16/2017 Tracey James Medford Army
760 11/9/2016 Tracy Dale Wis Rapids Air Force
997 5/16/2017 Tracy Wayne Wisconsin Rapids Air Force
690 10/3/2016 Treu Jack Wausau Marines
238 10/30/2015 Triplat Richard Rudolph Air Force
981 5/5/2017 Troyanowski Philip Rosholt Army
272 11/27/2015 Truhlar Michael Marshfield Air Force
158 8/24/2015 Trzebiatowski Ronald Rosholt Army
517 6/8/2016 Trzebiatowski Kenneth Almond Army
949 4/25/2017 Trzinski Jerome Stevens Point Navy
108 6/17/2015 Turk Robert Rhinelander Army
645 9/6/2016 Turkiewicz Wayne Plover Army
38 5/18/2015 Tuskowski Arlen Hatley Army
701 10/6/2016 Tylla Richard Vesper Navy
155 8/23/2015 Uher Jerome Stevens Point Army
866 2/17/2017 Ulrich Rodger Medford Army
29 5/15/2015 Urso Kenneth Tomahawk Air Force
36 5/16/2015 Utecht Arleigh Wausau Army
705 10/11/2016 Uttech Horst Plover Army
865 2/17/2017 Van Mieghem Dale Three Lakes Army
12 2/17/2015 Venzke David Athens Marines
961 4/27/2017 Verhage David Plover Navy
542 6/17/2016 Viergutz Wayne Wausau Army
357 2/29/2016 Vinson Larry Wausau Navy
679 9/27/2016 Voigt Allen Edgar Army
547 6/21/2016 Voigt Jr Sheldon Merrill Army
656 9/10/2016 Von Bober II Raymond Rhinelander Army
648 9/8/2016 Vonderheid Larry Merrill Air Force
114 7/3/2015 Voss Dale Amherst Army
59 5/27/2015 Wachowiak Peter Stevens Point Army
945 4/25/2017 Wadinski Terrance Mosinee Army
318 1/8/2016 Wadzinski Robert Wausau Army
375 3/28/2016 Wadzinski James Wausau Army
47 5/20/2015 Wage Ronald Merrill Army
565 6/29/2016 Wagner James Wausau Air Force
578 7/10/2016 Wagner Dale Tomahawk Army
967 5/1/2017 Wallner Donald Blenker Air Force
966 5/1/2017 Waltenberry John Wisconsin Rapids Army
185 9/30/2015 Wangen Ralph Merrill Army
823 12/27/2016 Wanish Terry Phillips Army
569 6/30/2016 Webb Jr. James Wisconsin Rapids Navy
741 10/25/2016 Weigel John Marshfield Army
257 11/13/2015 Weigman John Tomahawk Army
277 12/4/2015 Weinfurter Laurence Milladore Navy
340 2/1/2016 Weis Herman Athens Marines
873 2/23/2017 Weis John Auburndale Navy
408 4/18/2016 Welch Mark Merrill Marines
383 4/1/2016 Weller Keith Weston Army
509 6/6/2016 Wendt Thomas Rib Lake Army
138 7/29/2015 Wentland William Hazelhurst Navy
6 11/20/2014 West Judith Holmen Air Force
655 9/9/2016 West Ramon Kronenwetter Army
315 1/6/2016 Westlund Herbert Rothschild Army
910 3/29/2017 Westphal Edward Park Falls Army
676 9/26/2016 Whipple Claire Presque Isle Air Force
83 6/3/2015 Whitman Phillip Kronenwetter Marines
820 12/25/2016 Wickham Robert Mosinee Navy
765 11/12/2016 Wied Walter Crandon Army
647 9/7/2016 Wiederhoeft Larry Rothschild Air Force
104 6/16/2015 Wieloch Martin Mosinee Navy
414 4/20/2016 Wiens Joel Candler Navy
634 8/31/2016 Wierzba Robert Mosinee Army
162 8/31/2015 Wierzba Sr Myron Hatley Army
153 8/22/2015 Wildman Ronald Aniwa Marines
814 12/22/2016 Wiley Michael Antigo Navy
300 1/1/2016 Wilford Dale Arpin Army
270 11/23/2015 Wilke Richard Lac Du Flambeau Air Force
314 1/6/2016 Wilke Edward Wausau Army
604 7/27/2016 Will Dale Weston Marines
60 5/27/2015 Williams Lawrence Rice Lake Army
284 12/13/2015 Williams William Keshena Navy
410 4/19/2016 Williams Theodore Wausau Army
264 11/19/2015 Wilson Arden Necedah Air Force
528 6/11/2016 Wilson William Antigo Air Force
39 5/18/2015 Wiltse Arthur Antigo Navy
425 4/26/2016 Winburn John Elcho Army
618 8/21/2016 Wirt Charles Sayner Army
982 5/6/2017 Witt Ronald Butternut Army
671 9/22/2016 Witz Robert Mosinee Army
672 9/22/2016 Witz Roger Mosinee Navy
362 3/3/2016 Wolf Larry Eagle River Marines
518 6/8/2016 Wolf Peter Antigo Air Force
440 5/6/2016 Wolff Bradley Eland Air Force
983 5/6/2017 Woller Wayne Marenisco Army
999 5/17/2017 Woller Gerald Wausau Army
282 12/12/2015 Workinger Robert Marshfield Navy
110 6/26/2015 Woyak Everest Stevens Point Army
483 5/23/2016 Wruck Dennis Birnamwood Army
423 4/26/2016 Wrycza James Custer Army
187 10/2/2015 Zastrow William Wausau Army
515 6/7/2016 Zei Joe Almond Army
688 10/1/2016 Zell John Woodruff Coast Guard
262 11/17/2015 Zenner Donald Medford Army
499 6/1/2016 Zenner James Medford Army
16 4/25/2015 Zieher Gary Marshfield Army
616 8/21/2016 Zimmerman Gary Merrill Army
255 11/13/2015 Zinthefer Kenneth Wisconsin Rapids Navy
225 10/23/2015 Zoellner Frederick Stratford Air Force
535 6/14/2016 Zoellner James Marshfield USAF
126 7/21/2015 Zondlo Jeffery Marshfield Army
203 10/14/2015 Zoromski Rudolph Thorp Army
722 10/16/2016 Zortman John Wausau Navy
439 5/5/2016 Zuleger Werner Marathon Army
91 6/10/2015 Zunker Jr. Herman Merrill Army
109 6/23/2015 Zychowicz John Tigerton Air Force

 

 

    SORTED BY CITY

Wait list # APPDATE Last First City BRANCH
617 8/21/2016 McKee Walter Abbotsford Army
191 10/6/2015 Rauss Glenn Adams Army
742 10/26/2016 Seaman Bernard Almond Navy
517 6/8/2016 Trzebiatowski Kenneth Almond Army
515 6/7/2016 Zei Joe Almond Army
744 10/26/2016 Pask Jonathan Amherst Marines
114 7/3/2015 Voss Dale Amherst Army
393 4/12/2016 Clark Robert Amherst Jct. Marines
494 5/31/2016 Groshek Norman Amherst Junction Army
495 5/31/2016 Chrudimsky George Aniwa Army
635 8/31/2016 Laffin Kurt Aniwa Army
401 4/14/2016 Southworth Daniel Aniwa Army
427 4/26/2016 Thorpe Roger Aniwa Army
153 8/22/2015 Wildman Ronald Aniwa Marines
22 5/13/2015 Andraschko James Antigo Air Force
570 7/2/2016 Baginski Dennis Antigo Army
113 7/2/2015 Bailey Timothy Antigo Marines
508 6/5/2016 Below Charles Antigo Navy
800 12/1/2016 Carter James Antigo Army
510 6/6/2016 Chervenka Jr. Richard Antigo Army
642 9/5/2016 Craig Richard Antigo Air Force
159 8/25/2015 Demerath Thomas Antigo Navy
550 6/22/2016 Elam David Antigo Army
658 9/12/2016 Eldridge Ronald Antigo Army
700 10/6/2016 Fonder James Antigo Army
402 4/15/2016 Geiger Gerald Antigo Navy
929 4/10/2017 Gresch William Antigo Army
546 6/21/2016 Kluwe Gary Antigo Army
296 12/28/2015 Meidl Donald Antigo Marines
575 7/6/2016 Opper Richard Antigo Army
839 1/13/2017 Rank-Rasmussen Mary Antigo Army
837 1/13/2017 Rasmussen Leslie Antigo Navy
987 5/8/2017 Scheel Perry Antigo Navy
548 6/21/2016 Sinkler Joseph Antigo Army
463 5/17/2016 Smith Wayne Antigo Army
682 9/28/2016 Stevens Charles Antigo Army
728 10/17/2016 Thielenhouse Edward Antigo Army
814 12/22/2016 Wiley Michael Antigo Navy
528 6/11/2016 Wilson William Antigo Air Force
39 5/18/2015 Wiltse Arthur Antigo Navy
518 6/8/2016 Wolf Peter Antigo Air Force
139 7/29/2015 Brandenburg Vernon Arbor Vitae Navy
337 1/27/2016 Cirese Michael Arbor Vitae Navy
169 9/10/2015 Coombs Wesley Arbor Vitae Marines
877 3/6/2017 Crandall Fred Arbor Vitae Army
609 8/8/2016 Ebeling Lawrence Arbor Vitae Army
505 6/4/2016 Eiche James Arbor Vitae Army
326 1/17/2016 Hurst Dennis Arbor Vitae Army
74 5/30/2015 Lee Thomas Arbor Vitae Air Force
588 7/15/2016 Miesbauer Jr. Donald Arbor Vitae Army
900 3/22/2017 Schlag Terrence Arbor Vitae Army
80 6/2/2015 Deaton James Argonne Army
680 9/28/2016 Olson James Arkdale Army
801 12/4/2016 Alsleben Keith Arpin Navy
872 2/23/2017 Parker Jr. Ronald Arpin Army
523 6/9/2016 Rogers William Arpin Marines
300 1/1/2016 Wilford Dale Arpin Army
278 12/7/2015 Becker Arthur Athens Navy
248 11/7/2015 Culbert Kenneth Athens Army
799 12/1/2016 Denzine Robert Athens Army
129 7/22/2015 Faulkner Bruce Athens Navy
303 1/2/2016 Koppa Roland Athens Army
545 6/20/2016 Lavicka Ronald Athens Army
323 1/13/2016 Marohl Melvin Athens Army
562 6/28/2016 Ortman Jack Athens Army
134 7/26/2015 Schaetzl Richard Athens Army
12 2/17/2015 Venzke David Athens Marines
340 2/1/2016 Weis Herman Athens Marines
46 5/20/2015 Bores Paul Auburndale Army
595 7/21/2016 Konrardy Marvin Auburndale Air Force
116 7/6/2015 Schug David Auburndale Army
873 2/23/2017 Weis John Auburndale Navy
606 7/28/2016 King Sr. James Bancroft Army
559 6/27/2016 Sparks Robert Bancroft Navy
332 1/21/2016 Bachman David Birnamwood Army
834 1/9/2017 Korbisch Harry Birnamwood Army
817 12/22/2016 Meverden Dennis Birnamwood Army
643 9/5/2016 Rochwite Dennis Birnamwood Navy
684 9/29/2016 Schreurs Thomas Birnamwood Army
483 5/23/2016 Wruck Dennis Birnamwood Army
880 3/12/2017 Lex John Birnnamwood Army
967 5/1/2017 Wallner Donald Blenker Air Force
581 7/12/2016 Gauthier Dennis Boulder Jct. Army
226 10/24/2015 Kriehn Robert Boulder Junction Navy
733 10/19/2016 Gully Gerald Boyd Air Force
150 8/19/2015 Sonnentag James Brokaw Marines
822 12/27/2016 Klement Michael Bryant Army
224 10/22/2015 Kubitz Michael Bryant Navy
529 6/11/2016 Summ Arlan Bryant Army
493 5/31/2016 Cermak Leonard Butternut Army
540 6/16/2016 Schmidt Mark Butternut Army
111 6/28/2015 Stippich James Butternut Army
982 5/6/2017 Witt Ronald Butternut Army
747 10/28/2016 Audorff LeRoy Cadott Navy
813 12/20/2016 Holtman Randall Cadott Marines
746 10/27/2016 Licht Gary Cadott Army
171 9/16/2015 Anderson Donald Cameron Navy
414 4/20/2016 Wiens Joel Candler Navy
860 2/10/2017 Harvey Theodore Catawba Air Force
369 3/20/2016 Miller Brian Chetek Army
861 2/10/2017 Lippert, Jr Elroy Chili Army
500 6/1/2016 Opelt Roger Chili Army
37 5/18/2015 Langteau Donald Chippewa Falls Army
539 6/16/2016 Clark Jr. William Colby Marines
978 5/3/2017 Hodgins Steven Cold Spring Army
461 5/17/2016 Secord Donald Conover Air Force
54 5/26/2015 Alsteen Larry Crandon Army
659 9/14/2016 Bahr Timmy Crandon Marines
707 10/11/2016 Max Dell Crandon Army
41 5/18/2015 Sheldon James Crandon Army
10 12/10/2014 Shepard Walter Crandon Army
765 11/12/2016 Wied Walter Crandon Army
472 5/19/2016 Chase Richard Custer Army
669 9/21/2016 Krause Alfred Custer Navy
631 8/30/2016 Mockler Guy Custer Navy
990 5/11/2017 Scheidt Kenneth Custer Marines
467 5/18/2016 Skibba Anthony Custer Army
423 4/26/2016 Wrycza James Custer Army
662 9/18/2016 Antoniewicz Robert Deerbrook Army
911 3/30/2017 De La Pena Estevan Deerbrook Army
571 7/2/2016 Drexler Carl Deerbrook Army
231 10/27/2015 Fick Edward Deerbrook Army
737 10/22/2016 Gregurich David Deerbrook Army
475 5/22/2016 Decker Ronald Dorchester Army
791 11/26/2016 Gebert Ronald Dorchester Navy
677 9/27/2016 Bartmann Robert Eagle River Army
833 1/7/2017 Cook Jonathan Eagle River Army
339 1/30/2016 Duffee Larry Eagle River Marines
624 8/25/2016 Fanning Michael Eagle River Army
557 6/26/2016 Hagen Ronald Eagle River Army
831 1/4/2017 Harms Kenneth Eagle River Army
555 6/24/2016 Jensen Jr Elmer Eagle River Army
434 5/3/2016 Kant Werner Eagle River Army
767 11/12/2016 Kilde Richard Eagle River Army
492 5/30/2016 LeBarron Roger Eagle River Army
415 4/21/2016 Leveille William Eagle River Navy
333 1/22/2016 Liebelt Walter Eagle River Army
651 9/8/2016 Lovendahl Robert Eagle River Army
503 6/3/2016 Lynn James Eagle River Air Force
599 7/23/2016 McDonald Robert Eagle River Navy
532 6/12/2016 Noel Paul Eagle River Army
449 5/11/2016 Nowak Lucille Eagle River Army
448 5/11/2016 Osuchowski Leonard Eagle River Army
479 5/23/2016 Pittelko Allen Eagle River Army
681 9/28/2016 Rosin James Eagle River Army
34 5/15/2015 Schmidt Raymond Eagle River Army
435 5/3/2016 Terek Donald Eagle River Army
362 3/3/2016 Wolf Larry Eagle River Marines
782 11/19/2016 Kilde Gerald Eau Claire Marines
453 5/12/2016 Meyer William Eau Claire Air Force
178 9/25/2015 Borchardt Joseph Edgar Air Force
859 2/5/2017 Borchardt James Edgar Navy
919 4/1/2017 Burke Thomas Edgar Army
915 4/1/2017 Dahlke Joseph Edgar Army
180 9/26/2015 Framke Gary Edgar Navy
920 4/1/2017 Halvorsen Dennis Edgar Army
228 10/26/2015 Hamann John Edgar Army
912 4/1/2017 Handrick Jason Edgar Army
921 4/1/2017 Kavajecz Andrew Edgar Army
358 3/1/2016 Krueger Elroy Edgar Navy
674 9/22/2016 Lemmer Charles Edgar Marines
175 9/18/2015 Myszka Sr. Benedict Edgar Army
918 4/1/2017 Napierala Thomas Edgar Army
907 3/28/2017 Niewolny Robert Edgar Army
490 5/29/2016 O'Black William Edgar Air Force
917 4/1/2017 Schroeder Richard Edgar Army
457 5/16/2016 Steinke Emory Edgar Navy
679 9/27/2016 Voigt Allen Edgar Army
764 11/12/2016 Stockinger Kenneth Eland Army
440 5/6/2016 Wolff Bradley Eland Air Force
92 6/11/2015 Fischer Ronald Elcho Army
52 5/26/2015 Kalkofen Thomas Elcho Army
425 4/26/2016 Winburn John Elcho Army
227 10/26/2015 Powers Michael Elderon Marines
350 2/10/2016 Bradley Richard Fenwood Navy
530 6/11/2016 Summ Hilton Fort Meyers Army
996 5/15/2017 Heideman Edward Friendship Army
516 6/8/2016 Sabin David Friendship Army
549 6/21/2016 Thompson Gary Friendship Army
424 4/26/2016 Robaczewski Edward Gilman Air Force
721 10/14/2016 Seng Dale Gilman Marines
173 9/18/2015 Skille Peter Gilman Marines
931 4/11/2017 Sonnentg Jerry Glasgow Army
870 2/22/2017 Iwen Roger Gleason Army
117 7/9/2015 Nelson Albert Gleason Marines
993 5/15/2017 Parizek Daniel Gleason Army
343 2/4/2016 Sauer Charles Gleason Navy
973 5/2/2017 Sorley Scott Gleason Air Force
804 12/6/2016 Townsend Robert Gleason Air Force
3 2/26/2014 Rogers Ray Glen Flora Army
573 7/5/2016 Rein Francis Glidden Army
856 1/31/2017 Krinke Roger Grand Marsh Army
130 7/24/2015 Moeller Lynn Granton Army
345 2/6/2016 Schmitt Rodney Green Bay
172 9/16/2015 Nielsen David Greenwood Army
364 3/8/2016 Biesiada Henry Hamburg Army
190 10/6/2015 Merola Jr. Carl Hancock Navy
354 2/16/2016 Black Theron Harshaw Navy
986 5/8/2017 Miller Paul Harshaw Army
654 9/9/2016 Panek Stanley Harshaw Army
25 5/14/2015 Dallman John Hatley